IEA Season 2013-14, Zone 3

Century Manor Farm (MH CNT)

« back to teams list

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# First Name Last Name Class Total Sep 15
Creekside
Oct 6
Heritage
Livestock
Oct 6
Cottonwood
Oct 12
Thomas
Sumter
Oct 12
CTS.Lake
Effect/Yellow
Dog
Oct 12
RTS
@
Stillmeadows
Farm
Oct 12
Potomac
Valley
Equestrian
Team
Oct 13
CTS/LAke
Effect/Yellow
Dog
Oct 13
Rose
Mount
Farm/Woodpecker
Farm
Oct 19
Bridlewood
Farm
Equestrian/Massaponax
High
School
Oct 20
St.
Timothy's
School
/
St.
Timothy's
Community
Team
Oct 20
Bridlewood
Farm
Equestrian/Massaponax
High
School
Oct 20
Clover
Grove
Oct 26
Hammond
School
Oct 27
Full
Moon
Farm
Oct 27
Pickwick-Clay
Hill
Nov 2
Ridge
Riders
@
WVU
Nov 2
Fox
Run
Nov 3
St.
Timothy's
School/St.
Timothy's
Community
Team
Nov 3
Ridge
Riders
@
WVU
Nov 9
Tulip
Pond
Nov 9
East
Coast
Equestrian
Nov 9
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Nov 10
East
Coast
Equestrian
Nov 10
Foothills
Nov 10
Pickwick-Clay
Hill
Nov 16
Ozark
Legends
Nov 16
Chatham
Hall
Nov 17
Stonebridge
Equestrian
Nov 17
Foxcroft
School
/
Stonebridge
High
Nov 17
St.
Timothy's
School
Nov 23
Mane
Top
Horse
Show
Nov 23
Madeira
School
Nov 24
Terry
Allen
Nov 24
Hazelwild
Farm
Dec 7
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Dec 7
Hunters
Court
Dec 7
Carolina
Country
Acres
Dec 8
Cedarhill
Farm
Dec 8
Foxridge
Dec 14
East
Texans/Silent
Knight
Dec 14
East
Coast
Equestrian
Dec 14
East
Texans/Britannia
Dec 15
East
Coast
Equestrian
Jan 4
Pickwick-Clay
Hill
Jan 4
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Jan 4
Maple
Leaf
Jan 5
Mid
Ohio
Valley
Jan 11
Tulip
Pond
Farm
Jan 12
Bridlewood
Farm
Jan 12
St.
Timothy
School
Jan 18
Old
Homestead
Farm
Jan 19
Kimberden
Jan 19
Garrison
Forest
Community
Team
Jan 25
Willowbend/Seton
Jan 26
Oldfields
Jan 26
HRA/Foxtail
Farm
Feb 1
Revelry
Feb 1
Mid
Ohio
Valley
Feb 1
Chatham
Hall
Feb 1
TOL
@
Oatland
Stables
Feb 2
Mid
Ohio
Valley
Feb 2
Full
Moon
Farm
Feb 2
Chatham
Hall
Feb 2
Revelry
Feb 8
East
Texans
Feb 8
Madeira
School
Feb 9
Madeira
Community
Feb 9
Cedarhill
Farn
Feb 9
St.
Timothy's
School
Community
Feb 9
East
Texans
Feb 9
HRA/Foxtail
Farm
Feb 15
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Feb 16
Bridlewood
Farm
Equestrian
Feb 16
Garrison
Forest
School
Feb 23
Heaven's
Gate
Farm
Mar 1
East
Texans
Mar 2
East
Texans
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
4
Finals
TEAM
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
4
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
2
Finals
TEAM
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
2
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 15
Zone
3
Region
3
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 15
Zone
3
Region
3
Finals
TEAM
Mar 29
Zone
3
Region
1
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 29
Zone
3
Region
1
Finals
TEAM
Apr 12
Zone
3
Finals-
TEAM
Apr 12
Zone
3
Finals-
INDIVIDUAL
916257 Kara Crawford 4 Fut Int 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
916258 Tristen Lee 5 Fut Nov 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 3 - - - - - 2 - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
916260 Haley Mansfield 4 Fut Int 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - 5 - - 5 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 1 - - - - 0 -
916261 Sarah Stanford 5 Fut Nov 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - 7 - - 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 3 - - - - 0 -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# First Name Last Name Class Total Sep 15
Creekside
Oct 6
Heritage
Livestock
Oct 6
Cottonwood
Oct 12
Thomas
Sumter
Oct 12
CTS.Lake
Effect/Yellow
Dog
Oct 12
RTS
@
Stillmeadows
Farm
Oct 12
Potomac
Valley
Equestrian
Team
Oct 13
CTS/LAke
Effect/Yellow
Dog
Oct 13
Rose
Mount
Farm/Woodpecker
Farm
Oct 19
Bridlewood
Farm
Equestrian/Massaponax
High
School
Oct 20
St.
Timothy's
School
/
St.
Timothy's
Community
Team
Oct 20
Bridlewood
Farm
Equestrian/Massaponax
High
School
Oct 20
Clover
Grove
Oct 26
Hammond
School
Oct 27
Full
Moon
Farm
Oct 27
Pickwick-Clay
Hill
Nov 2
Ridge
Riders
@
WVU
Nov 2
Fox
Run
Nov 3
St.
Timothy's
School/St.
Timothy's
Community
Team
Nov 3
Ridge
Riders
@
WVU
Nov 9
Tulip
Pond
Nov 9
East
Coast
Equestrian
Nov 9
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Nov 10
East
Coast
Equestrian
Nov 10
Foothills
Nov 10
Pickwick-Clay
Hill
Nov 16
Ozark
Legends
Nov 16
Chatham
Hall
Nov 17
Stonebridge
Equestrian
Nov 17
Foxcroft
School
/
Stonebridge
High
Nov 17
St.
Timothy's
School
Nov 23
Mane
Top
Horse
Show
Nov 23
Madeira
School
Nov 24
Terry
Allen
Nov 24
Hazelwild
Farm
Dec 7
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Dec 7
Hunters
Court
Dec 7
Carolina
Country
Acres
Dec 8
Cedarhill
Farm
Dec 8
Foxridge
Dec 14
East
Texans/Silent
Knight
Dec 14
East
Coast
Equestrian
Dec 14
East
Texans/Britannia
Dec 15
East
Coast
Equestrian
Jan 4
Pickwick-Clay
Hill
Jan 4
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Jan 4
Maple
Leaf
Jan 5
Mid
Ohio
Valley
Jan 11
Tulip
Pond
Farm
Jan 12
Bridlewood
Farm
Jan 12
St.
Timothy
School
Jan 18
Old
Homestead
Farm
Jan 19
Kimberden
Jan 19
Garrison
Forest
Community
Team
Jan 25
Willowbend/Seton
Jan 26
Oldfields
Jan 26
HRA/Foxtail
Farm
Feb 1
Revelry
Feb 1
Mid
Ohio
Valley
Feb 1
Chatham
Hall
Feb 1
TOL
@
Oatland
Stables
Feb 2
Mid
Ohio
Valley
Feb 2
Full
Moon
Farm
Feb 2
Chatham
Hall
Feb 2
Revelry
Feb 8
East
Texans
Feb 8
Madeira
School
Feb 9
Madeira
Community
Feb 9
Cedarhill
Farn
Feb 9
St.
Timothy's
School
Community
Feb 9
East
Texans
Feb 9
HRA/Foxtail
Farm
Feb 15
Greenway
@
Featherdown
Feb 16
Bridlewood
Farm
Equestrian
Feb 16
Garrison
Forest
School
Feb 23
Heaven's
Gate
Farm
Mar 1
East
Texans
Mar 2
East
Texans
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
4
Finals
TEAM
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
4
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
2
Finals
TEAM
Mar 8
Zone
3
Region
2
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 15
Zone
3
Region
3
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 15
Zone
3
Region
3
Finals
TEAM
Mar 29
Zone
3
Region
1
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
Mar 29
Zone
3
Region
1
Finals
TEAM
Apr 12
Zone
3
Finals-
TEAM
Apr 12
Zone
3
Finals-
INDIVIDUAL
916257 Kara Crawford 10 Fut Int 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - 4 - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
916258 Tristen Lee 11 Fut Nov 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
916260 Haley Mansfield 10 Fut Int 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - 3 - - 5 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - X -
916261 Sarah Stanford 11 Fut Nov 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - 1 - - 0 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - X -